Jednostki Pomocnicze
Sołectwa:
L.p. |
Nazwa sołectwa |
Imię i nazwisko sołtysa oraz numer telefonu |
Rada Sołecka |
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Boguszewo |
Szymon Olszewski tel.: 505 906 807 |
Szymon Olszewski – Przewodniczący Witold Lewkowski Mateusz Łaniewski |
2. |
Boguszki |
Andrzej Mocarski tel.: 662 587 589 |
Andrzej Mocarski – Przewodniczący Marek Mroczko Wiesław Szymanowski Zenon Zalewski |
3. |
Brzeziny |
Andrzej Januszczk tel.: 798 188 318 |
Andrzej Januszczyk - Przewodniczący Grzegorz Kozłowski Krzysztof Kropiewnicki |
4. |
Chojnowo |
Marianna Danuta Sak tel.: 798 537 567 |
Marianna Danuta Sak – Przewodniczący Dariusz Borawski Dariusz Klimaszewski Henryk Magnuszewski |
5. |
Giełczyn |
Antoni Waszkiewicz tel.: 723 961 235 |
Antoni Waszkiewicz – Przewodniczący Grzegorz Olszewski Bogumiła Olszewska |
6. |
Giełczyn |
Bogdan Mocarski tel.: 502 896 419 |
Bogdan Mocarski – Przewodniczący Stanisław Mocarski Aleksander Dąbrowski |
7. |
Krynica |
Justyna Supińska tel.: 500 215 439 |
Justyna Supińska – Przewodniczący Anna Pietraszewska Agnieszka Falkowska |
8. |
Laskowiec |
Bogumiła Kozłowska tel.: 721 069 352 |
Bogumiła Kozłowska – Przewodniczący Józef Pogorzelski Dariusz Zajkowski |
9. |
Milewo |
Tadeusz Kulesza tel.: 511 874 591 |
Tadeusz Kulesza – Przewodniczący Karol Milewski Tadeusz Milewski |
10. |
Mroczki |
Zdzisław Marciszewski tel.: 695 398 210 |
Zdzisław Marciszewski – Przewodniczący Jarosław Dąbrowski Grzegorz Szeszko |
11. |
Niewiarowo |
Ryszard Wiszowaty tel.: 600 193 195 |
Ryszard Wiszowaty – Przewodniczący Zbigniew Małyszko Aneta Dąbrowska Leszek Wiszowaty |
12. |
Nowa Wieś |
Waszkiewicz Andrzej tel.: 691 827 544 |
Andrzej Waszkiewicz – Przewodniczący Janusz Gutowski Jeremiasz Malinowski |
13. |
Pisanki |
Magdalena Anna Magnuszewska tel.: 697 921 394 |
Magdalena Anna Magnuszewska – Przewodniczący Grażyna Barbara Pruszyńska Przemysław Milewski |
14. |
Stare Bajki |
Jaworowski Józef Adam tel.: 600 683 229 |
Józef Adam Jaworowski – Przewodniczący Antoni Wojno Mariusz Wojno |
15. |
Szorce |
Tomasz Sawicki tel.: 516 192 891 |
Tomasz Sawicki – Przewodniczący Kazimierz Stachurski Helena Bujnarowska Andrzej Bujnarowski |
16. |
Trzcianne |
Irena Sulima tel.: 781 498 002 |
Irena Sulima – Przewodniczący Eugeniusz Kozłowski Wiesław Kozłowski |
17. |
Wilamówka |
Artur Waśniewski tel.: 517 113 190 |
Artur Waśniewski – Przewodniczący Katarzyna Jabłonowska Stanisław Waśniewski |
18. |
Wyszowate |
Adam Rutkowski tel.: 502 849 604 |
Adam Rutkowski – Przewodniczący Piotr Wiszowaty Józef Świerzbiński |
19. |
Zajki |
Wojciech Zalewski tel.: 691 401 332 |
Wojciech Zalewski – Przewodniczący Hanna Zajkowska Arkadiusz Zajkowski Tomasz Zalewski |
20. |
Zubole Budy Gugny |
Marta Ciborowska tel.: 691 401 381 |
Marta Ciborowska – Przewodniczący Karol Laskowski Damian Wróbel Justyna Puchalska Aneta Wysocka-Wejda |
21. |
Zucielec |
Jacek Tekień tel.: 500 630 692 |
Jacek Tekień – Przewodniczący Łukasz Bartosiński Wojciech Glejch Kozłowski Karol |
Metryka strony