Jednostki Pomocnicze

Sołectwa:

 

L.p.

Nazwa sołectwa

Imię i nazwisko sołtysa

Rada Sołecka

1.

Boguszewo

Szymon Olszewski

Szymon Olszewski – Przewodniczący
Agnieszka Klepadło
Mateusz Łaniewski

2.

Boguszki

Andrzej Mocarski

Andrzej Mocarski – Przewodniczący
Marek Mroczko
Wiesław Szymanowski

3.

Brzeziny

Andrzej Januszczyk

Andrzej Januszczyk– Przewodniczący
Grzegorz Kozłowski
Krzysztof Kropiewnicki

4.

Chojnowo

Marianna Sak

Marianna Sak – Przewodnicząca
Henryk Magnuszewski
Dariusz Borawski

5.

Giełczyn

Antoni Waszkiewicz

Antoni Waszkiewicz – Przewodniczący
Jacek Szczep
Grzegorz Olszewski

6.

Giełczyn

Bogdan Mocarski

Bogdan Mocarski – Przewodniczący
Stanisław Mocarski
Aleksander Dąbrowski

7.

Krynica

Helena Zubowska

Helena Zubowska – Przewodniczący
Anna Pietraszewska
Renata Czyżewska

8.

Laskowiec

Bogumiła Kozłowska

Bogumiła Kozłowska – Przewodniczący
Monika Supińska
Zofia Kuczyńska

9.

Milewo

Tadeusz Kulesza

Tadeusz Kulesza – Przewodniczący
Tomasz Milewski
Józef Karwowski

10.

Mroczki

Zdzisław Marciszewski

Zdzisław Marciszewski – Przewodniczący
Paweł Sokołowski
Mariusz Szeszko

11.

Niewiarowo

Eugeniusz Rafałko

Eugeniusz Rafałko – Przewodniczący   
Zbigniew Małyszko
Aneta Dąbrowska

12.

Nowa Wieś

Waszkiewicz Andrzej

Waszkiewicz Andrzej – Przewodniczący
Janusz Gutowski
Cezary Klepadło

13.

Pisanki

Magdalena Anna Magnuszewska

Magdalena Anna Magnuszewska – Przewodnicząca
Tadeusz Pisanko
Wojciech Wojno

14.

Stare Bajki

Jaworowski Józef Adam

Józef Adam Jaworowski – Przewodniczący
Agnieszka Wojno
Wojciech Sarosiek

15.

Szorce

Stachurski Kazimierz

Kazimierz Stachurski – Przewodniczący
Andrzej Bujnarowski
Wiesław Popławski

16.

Trzcianne

Teresa Golak

Teresa Golak – Przewodnicząca
Eugeniusz Kozłowski
Lucyna Lasota

17.

Wilamówka

Katarzyna Jabłonowska

Katarzyna Jabłonowska – Przewodnicząca
Stanisław Magnuszewski
Benon Jarosław Waśniewski

18.

Wyszowate

Adam Rutkowski

Adam Rutkowski – Przewodniczący
Wiesław Wiszowaty
Józef Świerzbiński

19.

Zajki

Wojciech Zalewski

Wojciech Zalewski – Przewodniczący
Bogusław Zajkowski
Leszek Kazimierz Zajkowski

20.

Zubole

Teresa Rafałko

Teresa Rafałko – Przewodnicząca
Krzysztof Laskowski
Andrzej Michniewicz

21.

Zucielec

Jacek Tekień

Jacek Tekień – Przewodniczący
Marcin Czajkowski
Zbigniew Pezowicz

 

Metryka strony

Udostępniający: Urząd Gminy Trzcianne

Wytwarzający/odpowiadający: Marek Krzysztof Szydłowski - Wójt Gminy Trzcianne

Wprowadzający: Tomasz Tuszyński

Data wprowadzenia: 2003-09-19

Data modyfikacji: 2017-03-27

Opublikował: Tomasz Tuszyński

Data publikacji: 2003-09-19